• Vrone/Berdos HS1

  • Teamsponsoren

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Ferdinandus, DionTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Gijtenbeek, MarkOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Blokdijk, JimSpelend teamlid
    Dekker, LeonSpelend teamlid
    Gijtenbeek, SamSpelend teamlid
    Kenter, JoepSpelend teamlid
    Kenter, JosSpelend teamlid
    Koedijker, NickSpelend teamlid
    Ruijter, JosSpelend teamlid
    Ton, JeroenSpelend teamlid
    Verduin, JariSpelend teamlid
    Verduin, JordenSpelend teamlid
    Wante, JeffreySpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 19:30PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)De Vijfkamp
    9 mrt. 20:30Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h) - Feyenoord Handbal HS1 (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    16 mrt. 20:40EHC HS1 (h) - Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)EHC-European Sports Dome
    23 mrt. 20:30Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h) - Broekhuyzen/Hellas HS1 (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.Vrone/Berdos HS2 (h) - Beekse Fusie Club HS1 (h)22 - 37
  • Poulestanden Vrone/Berdos HS1 ( Ere Divisie ED HS-A )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Beekse Fusie Club HS120181167052414637
    2van Mossel MG/Tachos HS120160464753211532
    3DFS Arnhem/UDI 1896 HS120150568455812630
    4HV Quintus HS120150563049713330
    5Broekhuyzen/Hellas HS12013165725274527
    6Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS22013166375627527
    7Oosting E&O/Hurry Up HS12012176345993525
    8B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS12011275895593024
    9KRAS/Volendam HS2207496486282018
    10Dynamico HS1207211561615-5416
    11Feyenoord Handbal HS1206212542584-4214
    12Vrone/Berdos HS2206212576691-11512
    13Herpertz Bevo HC HS2205015605643-3810
    14PSV Handbal HS1204115555623-689
    15Watersley R+D Handball Team HS1203116526664-1387
    16EHC HS1200020443713-2700
  • Persoonlijke sponsoren

  • Joep
  • Jim
  • Jos
  • Jos
  • Jeffrey
  • Mark
  • Jos
  • Jos
  • Jeroen
  • Sam
  • Jorden
  • Jari
  • Leon
  • Nick
  • Videowall