• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 jun. 13:00Westsite GC1 (g) - Vrone HC1# (g)Westsite/Sportpark Riekerhaven (V)
    2 jun. 10:00Vrone E2# (g) - Koedijk E1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 jun. 10:00Meervogels'60 D1# (g) - Vrone D1# (g)Meervogels '60/Sportpark Boshuis (V)
    2 jun. 10:00CSV Handbal E2 (g) - Vrone E3 (g)CSV/Sportpark Wouterland (V)
    2 jun. 11:00Vrone D3 (g) - Schagen D4 (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 jun. 11:00Hauwert HB1# (h) - Vrone HB1# (h)Hauwert (V)
    2 jun. 11:55Vrone DC2 (d) - Tornado DC1# (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 jun. 13:00Vrone D2 (g) - Koedijk D1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 jun. 13:55Vrone DC1# (d) - KSV DC1 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 jun. 15:00Vrone DB3# (d) - H.V. Blokker DB1 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 jun. 15:00Meervogels'60 E1# (g) - Vrone E1 (g)Meervogels '60/Sportpark Boshuis (V)
    8 jun. 10:00Vrone F4 (g) - Koedijk F2 (g)SSV (V)
    8 jun. 10:00Vrone F5# (g) - Wijk aan Zee F2 (g)SSV (V)
    8 jun. 10:00Valken F2 (g) - Vrone F6 (g)Blokker (V)
    8 jun. 10:40Vrone F6 (g) - H.V. Blokker F2 (g)Blokker (V)
    8 jun. 11:00Meervogels'60 F2 (g) - Vrone F5# (g)SSV (V)
    8 jun. 11:00HCV '90 F1 (g) - Vrone F4 (g)SSV (V)
    8 jun. 11:00Dynamo E2 (g) - Vrone E3 (g)Dynamo/Sportpark (V)
    8 jun. 11:20Vrone F4 (g) - Wijk aan Zee F1 (g)SSV (V)
    8 jun. 11:20Vrone F5# (g) - SSV/Sporting S F2 (g)SSV (V)
    8 jun. 11:40Vrone F6 (g) - Westfriezen F2 (g)Blokker (V)
    8 jun. 11:55Dynamo E1# (g) - Vrone E1 (g)Dynamo/Sportpark (V)
    9 jun. 10:00Vrone D2 (g) - DSS D3 (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 jun. 10:00Tornado F2# (g) - Vrone F2# (g)De Blinkert/Sportpark R.vd Geest (V)
    9 jun. 10:20Vrone F3 (g) - KSV F1 (g)Zaanstreek/Sportpark Jagersveld (V)
    9 jun. 10:20De Blinkert F1# (g) - Vrone F1# (g)De Blinkert/Sportpark R.vd Geest (V)
    9 jun. 10:40Vrone F2# (g) - De Blinkert F1# (g)De Blinkert/Sportpark R.vd Geest (V)
    9 jun. 10:40CSV Handbal F1 (g) - Vrone F3 (g)Zaanstreek/Sportpark Jagersveld (V)
    9 jun. 10:55Vrone DC2 (d) - Lacom '91 DC1# (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 jun. 11:00Vrone F1# (g) - Tornado F2# (g)De Blinkert/Sportpark R.vd Geest (V)
    9 jun. 11:20DSS F2 (g) - Vrone F3 (g)Zaanstreek/Sportpark Jagersveld (V)
    9 jun. 11:30CSV Handbal D1# (g) - Vrone D1# (g)CSV/Sportpark Wouterland (V)
    9 jun. 11:40Vrone F2# (g) - Vrone F1# (g)De Blinkert/Sportpark R.vd Geest (V)
    9 jun. 12:00Vrone DB2# (d) - HCV '90 DB1# (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 jun. 13:05Vrone E2# (g) - Meervogels'60 E1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 jun. 13:10DSS DC1 (d) - Vrone DC1# (d)DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)
    9 jun. 14:05Vrone HC1# (g) - Vriendschap/TOB/DSG HC1# (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 jun. 15:10Vrone HB1# (h) - CSV Handbal HB1 (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    28 meiDynamo DA1 (d) - Vrone DA1 (beker) (d)12 - 19
    28 meiWestfriesland/SEW DC2 (d) - Vrone DC1# (d)12 - 9
    26 meiMeervogels'60 D2# (g) - Vrone D3 (g)12 - 9
    26 meiVrone HB1# (h) - Vido HB1# (h)28 - 27
    26 meiVrone D1# (g) - DSS D2 (g)12 - 10
    26 meiQuintes/VVW DB2 (d) - Vrone DB3# (d)38 - 16
    26 meiHollandia T DC1 (d) - Vrone DC2 (d)22 - 22
    26 meiDe Blinkert D1# (g) - Vrone D2 (g)4 - 18
    25 meiVrone HC1# (g) - Lotus HC1# (h)22 - 26
  • volgende wedstrijd HS1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • volgende wedstrijd DS1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Videowall - Eredivsie