• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 09:00Hugo Girls F2 (g) - Vrone F2# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 09:40Vrone F2# (g) - Tornado F2# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 10:00Vrone F4 (g) - De Blinkert F1 (g)Koggenhal
    2 mrt. 10:20SSV/Sporting S F2 (g) - Vrone F5# (g)Koggenhal
    2 mrt. 10:40Vrone F2# (g) - Koedijk F1 (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 11:00Vrone F5# (g) - Vrone F4 (g)Koggenhal
    2 mrt. 11:15Vrone E1 (g) - Tornado E1 (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 11:20Vrone F4 (g) - SSV/Sporting S F2 (g)Koggenhal
    2 mrt. 11:40De Blinkert F1 (g) - Vrone F5# (g)Koggenhal
    2 mrt. 12:15Vrone D3 (g) - H.V. Blokker D1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 12:20Vrone F3 (g) - DSS F1 (g)Lelie, de
    2 mrt. 12:20Vrone F1# (g) - Victoria O F1 (g)Lelie, de
    2 mrt. 12:40Vrone F1# (g) - SSV/Sporting S F1# (g)Lelie, de
    2 mrt. 12:40Meervogels'60 F1 (g) - Vrone F3 (g)Lelie, de
    2 mrt. 13:10Vrone D1# (g) - Tornado D1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 13:20Graftdijk F1 (g) - Vrone F1# (g)Lelie, de
    2 mrt. 13:20Dynamo F1 (g) - Vrone F3 (g)Lelie, de
    2 mrt. 14:00Vrone DC2 (d) - Schagen DC1# (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 14:20Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC2 (h) - Vrone HC1# (g)Sporthal de Bloemhof
    2 mrt. 15:05Vrone E2# (g) - Dynamo E1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    2 mrt. 18:00Graftdijk DB1# (d) - Vrone DB2# (d)Oosterven, de
    2 mrt. 19:30PSV Handbal HS1 (h) - Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)De Vijfkamp
    3 mrt. 10:05Vrone D2 (g) - Meervogels'60 D2# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    3 mrt. 11:00Vrone E3 (g) - Tornado E3 (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    3 mrt. 11:00Lotus HA1 (h) - Vrone HA1 (h)Blankers-Koenhal F.
    3 mrt. 12:05Vrone DC1# (d) - ZAP DC1 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    3 mrt. 13:10Vrone DB1 (d) - Tornado DB1 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    3 mrt. 14:15Vrone DS1 (d) - Hugo Girls DS1 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    3 mrt. 14:50CSV Handbal HB1 (h) - Vrone HB1# (h)Bloemen, de
    3 mrt. 15:30Vrone DA1 (d) - Hauwert DA1# (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    3 mrt. 16:45Vrone DB3# (d) - HCV '90 DB1# (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 mrt. 13:00Vrone DC1# (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC2 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 mrt. 14:05Vrone D3 (g) - Lacom '91 D2 (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 mrt. 14:55Vrone D2 (g) - CSV Handbal D1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    9 mrt. 17:45Graftdijk E1 (g) - Vrone E3 (g)Oosterven, de
    9 mrt. 20:30Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h) - Feyenoord Handbal HS1 (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    10 mrt. 10:30Vrone DS2 (d) - HCV '90 DS2 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    10 mrt. 10:30Koedijk E1# (g) - Vrone E2# (g)Alkmaar Noord
    10 mrt. 10:45Vido DB1 (d) - Vrone DB3# (d)Beuk, de
    10 mrt. 11:30DSS E2# (g) - Vrone E1 (g)Waterakkers, de
    10 mrt. 11:45Vrone D1# (g) - Zaanstreek D1# (g)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    10 mrt. 12:10OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA2 (d) - Vrone DA1 (d)Sporthal Elzenhagen Zuid (nieuw)
    10 mrt. 12:45Vrone HB1# (h) - Tonegido HB1# (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    10 mrt. 13:05H.V. Blokker HC1# (h) - Vrone HC1# (g)Kreek, de
    10 mrt. 13:25OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS4 (d) - Vrone DS1 (d)Sporthal Elzenhagen Zuid (nieuw)
    10 mrt. 13:50Vrone DB2# (d) - Tonegido DB1 (d)Oostwal de, Sporthal
    10 mrt. 14:00CSV Handbal DC1# (d) - Vrone DC2 (d)Bloemen, de
    10 mrt. 14:55Vrone HA1 (h) - Havas HA1# (h)Oostwal de, Sporthal
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • volgende wedstrijd HS1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    PSV Handbal HS1 (h)

    VS

    Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)

    02 maart 202419:30 uur
    De Vijfkamp zaal 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • volgende wedstrijd DS1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Vrone DS1 (d)

    VS

    Hugo Girls DS1 (d)

    03 maart 202414:15 uur
    Oostwal de, Sporthal zaal 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Videowall - Eredivsie